Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chahbahar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chahbahar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chahbahar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,266786
BustAfghanistan 787489
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,022635
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6161,004
FarahAfghanistan 802499
GardizAfghanistan 1,246774
GhazniAfghanistan 1,188738
HeratAfghanistan 1,005625
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,373853
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,390864
KabulAfghanistan 1,321821
KandaharAfghanistan 860534
KhostAfghanistan 1,273791
KunduzAfghanistan 1,491927
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,249776
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,415879
North SalangAfghanistan 1,375855
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,107688
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,355842
TrinkotAfghanistan 962598
ZaranjAfghanistan 647402
ShkoderAlbania 4,1842,600
TiranaAlbania 4,1442,575
VloreAlbania 4,1492,578
AdrarAlgeria 5,9903,722
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5353,439
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5313,437
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,1243,184
BatnaAlgeria 5,2633,271
BecharAlgeria 6,1073,795
BejaiaAlgeria 5,3703,337
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1283,808
BiskraAlgeria 5,3233,308
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3223,307
ChlefAlgeria 5,7073,546
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,2333,252
DjanetAlgeria 5,1333,190
DjelfaAlgeria 5,5503,449
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6443,507
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2383,255
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5273,435
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3173,304
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0393,131
In SalahAlgeria 5,7463,571
MilianaAlgeria 5,6253,496
OranAlgeria 5,8863,658
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9363,689
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2063,235
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5713,462
TebessaAlgeria 5,1023,171
TimimounAlgeria 5,9143,675
TindoufAlgeria 6,7564,198
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3073,298
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5429,036
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6952,296
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6583,516
HuamboAngola 6,4464,006
LuandaAngola 6,3793,964
LuenaAngola 6,0363,751
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9154,297
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0248,715
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8558,610
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8678,617
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2678,244
ByrdAntarctica 13,9308,656
DavisAntarctica 10,5336,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9988,698
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1268,157
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,1378,785
AzulArgentina 14,2908,880
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5089,016
BarilocheArgentina 15,2659,486
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,1438,789
CeresArgentina 14,3898,942
ChamicalArgentina 14,8099,203
ChepesArgentina 14,8529,229
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9069,263
ConcordiaArgentina 14,0458,728
CórdobaArgentina 14,6279,090
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,6259,088
CorrientesArgentina 14,0338,720
EsquelArgentina 15,2399,469
EzeizaArgentina 14,1518,793
FormosaArgentina 13,9508,669
General PicoArgentina 14,6329,092
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,1318,781
JuninArgentina 14,3648,926
La PlataArgentina 14,0968,759
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5639,050
La RiojaArgentina 14,8469,225
LaboulayeArgentina 14,5839,062
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1469,412
Las LomitasArgentina 14,1398,786
Malarg EArgentina 15,1589,419
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0619,359
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,1048,764
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,4538,981
MendozaArgentina 15,0799,370
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,0729,366
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,9908,693
NeuquenArgentina 15,0259,337
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,3718,930
OranArgentina 14,4658,989
ParanaArgentina 14,2848,876
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,9308,656
PehuajoArgentina 14,4678,990
PergaminoArgentina 14,3248,901
PigeArgentina 14,5229,024
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,6019,073
PosadasArgentina 13,7618,551
PresidenciaArgentina 14,1858,814
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,1769,431
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0468,728
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,3748,932
ReconquistaArgentina 14,1618,800
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,6529,105
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9039,261
RivadaviaArgentina 14,3538,919
RosarioArgentina 14,3308,905
SaltaArgentina 14,6259,088
San AntonioArgentina 14,7609,172
San LuisArgentina 14,8509,228
San RafaelArgentina 15,0479,351
Santa RosaArgentina 14,6839,124
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,5749,056
SarmientoArgentina 15,0359,343
TrelewArgentina 14,7609,172
TucumanArgentina 14,6429,099
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7429,161
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7229,148
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,5549,044
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,7649,175
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2331,388
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9035,533
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5786,573
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0145,601
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,5885,958
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4645,881
AmberleyAustralia 11,4697,127
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9686,815
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4977,144
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2185,106
CairnsAustralia 10,3296,419
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4777,132
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9774,957
CedunaAustralia 10,0356,236
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8286,729
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0226,228
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0236,850
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9426,178
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,6157,218
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6846,018
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1295,673
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6855,397
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7193,554
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2937,018
East SaleAustralia 11,4237,099
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2205,729
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2215,730
EssendonAustralia 11,2266,976
ForrestAustralia 9,5095,909
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6287,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3385,182
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1755,701
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7165,416
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6467,237
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6357,230
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,3766,448
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9845,583
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5717,190
LavertonAustralia 11,2206,972
LearmonthAustralia 7,8224,860
LongreachAustralia 10,5076,529
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,5076,529
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1977,579
Low HeadAustralia 11,5187,157
Mackay MoAustralia 10,8596,748
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7957,951
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2075,100
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4775,267
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2186,971
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2356,982
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8346,733
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8986,772
Mount IsaAustralia 9,9286,169
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9308,035
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9236,167
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5757,193
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5936,583
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8624,886
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9216,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6575,380
Port HedlandAustralia 8,0645,011
RichmondAustralia 11,5427,172
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0796,885
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5907,202
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5897,202
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3865,833
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3855,832
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,6806,015
TibooburraAustralia 10,5956,584
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5406,550
WaggaAustralia 11,3247,037
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7243,557
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6017,209
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7096,655
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6125,352
WoomeraAustralia 10,2396,362
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5965,342
GrazAustria 4,6322,879
InnsbruckAustria 4,9413,070
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7062,924
LinzAustria 4,7602,958
SalzburgAustria 4,8333,003
ViennaAustria 4,6062,862
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8353,005
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0821,294
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8331,139
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1621,343
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0831,294
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1621,343
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0403,754
LerwickUk 6,0413,754
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1061,309
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1081,310
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1631,344
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9261,197
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0361,265
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0941,302
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0821,294
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9061,185
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1121,313
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2291,385
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2315,115
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0144,980
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3975,218
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8307,973
MuharraqBahrain 1,004624
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1851,979
DhakaBangladesh 3,0241,879
CharnocksBarbados 12,2537,614
BrestBelarus 4,2982,671
GomelBelarus 3,9072,428
GrodnoBelarus 4,3612,710
MinskBelarus 4,1862,601
MogilevBelarus 4,0612,523
VitebskBelarus 4,1462,577
BrusselsBelgium 5,5143,426
D’UccleBelgium 5,5143,426
OstendeBelgium 5,6203,492
Belize CityBelize 14,1858,815
BeninBenin 6,5214,052
BohiconBenin 6,5134,047
CotonouBenin 6,5214,052
KandiBenin 6,2463,881
NatitingouBenin 6,4374,000
ParakouBenin 6,3573,950
SaveBenin 6,4333,997
BermudaBermuda 11,3737,067
La PazBolivia 14,6399,097
Santa CruzBolivia 14,1838,813
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3182,683
FrancistownBotswana 6,2863,906
MaunBotswana 6,4424,003
TshaneBotswana 6,8874,280
AimoresBrazil 12,0507,488
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4977,144
AltamiraBrazil 12,4497,736
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,1778,188
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,5017,768
ApodiBrazil 11,1206,910
AracajuBrazil 11,2867,013
AracuaiBrazil 12,0427,483
AragarcasBrazil 13,0158,088
AraxaBrazil 12,6297,848
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1766,945
BageBrazil 13,6808,501
BambuiBrazil 12,5527,800
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3827,694
BarbalhaBrazil 11,3487,052
BarcelosBrazil 13,3938,323
BarraBrazil 11,9067,398
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,8647,372
BarreirasBrazil 12,1367,541
BelémBrazil 11,9917,451
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3487,673
BelterraBrazil 12,6957,889
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,9137,403
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2698,246
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0257,473
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5817,818
BrevesBrazil 12,2047,584
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1077,523
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2797,630
CabroboBrazil 11,4067,088
CaceresBrazil 13,5678,431
CaetiteBrazil 11,9797,444
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,0006,836
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4208,339
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3178,276
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,6137,838
Campos SalesBrazil 11,4427,110
CanavieirasBrazil 11,6837,260
CaparaoBrazil 12,1697,562
CapinopolisBrazil 12,8567,989
CaratingaBrazil 12,1687,561
CaravelasBrazil 11,8007,333
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,1137,527
CarolinaBrazil 12,1707,562
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,1118,147
CataguasesBrazil 12,2837,633
CatalaoBrazil 12,6777,877
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8878,008
CaxiasBrazil 11,6427,234
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,3558,299
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8816,761
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3447,671
ChapecoBrazil 13,4338,348
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,2938,260
CipoBrazil 11,4407,109
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,3947,702
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2647,621
CordeiroBrazil 12,2767,628
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1697,562
CorumbaBrazil 13,6608,488
CoximBrazil 13,3668,306
CrateusBrazil 11,3867,075
CuiabaBrazil 13,3908,321
CuritibaBrazil 13,0618,116
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2497,612
DiamantinoBrazil 13,3788,313
DouradosBrazil 13,4998,389
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,4327,725
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,5148,398
EspinosaBrazil 12,0377,480
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4956,522
FloraniaBrazil 11,0436,862
FlorestaBrazil 11,3337,043
FlorianoBrazil 11,6967,268
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,0618,116
FormosaBrazil 12,5117,774
FortalezaBrazil 11,1136,905
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5788,438
FrancaBrazil 12,7157,901
GaranhunsBrazil 11,1416,923
GoianiaBrazil 12,7477,921
GoiasBrazil 12,8067,958
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1097,525
GrajauBrazil 11,9977,455
GuairaBrazil 13,5028,390
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,1776,946
GuaratingaBrazil 11,7887,325
IbiriteBrazil 12,3637,682
IguatuBrazil 11,3047,025
IlheusBrazil 11,6587,244
ImperatrizBrazil 12,0907,513
IndaialBrazil 13,1028,142
IpameriBrazil 12,6807,880
IraiBrazil 13,4948,385
IreceBrazil 11,7857,323
ItaberabaBrazil 11,6967,268
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0658,119
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8788,003
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,1597,556
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1977,579
ItapevaBrazil 12,9768,063
ItirucuBrazil 11,6847,260
ItuacuBrazil 11,8387,356
IvinhemaBrazil 13,4158,336
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0548,112
JacobinaBrazil 11,6407,233
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,0766,883
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8936,769
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4817,756
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3617,681
LavrasBrazil 12,5027,769
LencoisBrazil 11,7927,328
LinharesBrazil 11,9497,425
LondrinaBrazil 13,1818,191
MacapaBrazil 12,1747,565
MacauBrazil 10,9786,822
MaceioBrazil 11,0956,894
MachadoBrazil 12,6077,834
ManausBrazil 13,2228,216
MarabaBrazil 12,2477,610
MaringaBrazil 13,2578,238
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5777,816
Monte AzulBrazil 12,0367,479
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4897,140
MonteiroBrazil 11,1506,929
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2147,590
Morada NovaBrazil 11,1526,930
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7167,280
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3017,644
ObidosBrazil 12,7157,901
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1856,950
ParacatuBrazil 12,5327,787
ParanaBrazil 12,4377,728
ParanaguaBrazil 12,9928,073
ParanaibaBrazil 13,0548,112
ParintinsBrazil 12,8727,999
ParnaibaBrazil 11,4007,084
Passo FundoBrazil 13,4448,354
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5517,799
PaulistanaBrazil 11,5697,189
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3347,043
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,9287,412
PeixeBrazil 12,4867,759
PetrolinaBrazil 11,5617,184
PicosBrazil 11,5567,181
PiraiBrazil 12,4477,734
PirenopolisBrazil 12,6867,883
PompeuBrazil 12,4257,721
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,5968,449
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3807,693
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,2598,239
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8858,628
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3798,314
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,4337,726
PosseBrazil 12,3557,678
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,2506,991
RecifeBrazil 10,9426,799
RemansoBrazil 11,7347,292
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3288,903
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,3867,697
Rio NegroBrazil 13,1338,161
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,9618,054
SalvadorBrazil 11,5267,162
Santa MariaBrazil 13,6048,454
SantaremBrazil 12,6597,867
SantosBrazil 12,7277,909
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8127,961
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,5917,824
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,2136,968
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,2098,208
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,6978,511
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,5357,790
Sao LuisBrazil 11,6277,225
Sao MateusBrazil 11,8997,394
São PauloBrazil 12,7417,917
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7607,929
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,3758,933
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,5797,195
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5107,152
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3617,681
SobralBrazil 11,2857,013
SoureBrazil 11,9637,434
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,0387,481
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6578,487
SurubimBrazil 11,0126,843
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2907,637
TarauacaBrazil 14,5369,033
TauaBrazil 11,4007,084
TefeBrazil 13,6948,510
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0287,474
TeresinaBrazil 11,5987,207
TiriosBrazil 12,5437,794
TorresBrazil 13,2228,216
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8207,345
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,1438,167
TriunfoBrazil 11,2556,994
TucuruiBrazil 12,2267,597
TuriacuBrazil 11,6987,269
UaupesBrazil 13,7338,534
UbatubaBrazil 12,5897,823
UberabaBrazil 12,7337,912
VassourasBrazil 12,4157,715
VicosaBrazil 12,2747,627
VitoriaBrazil 12,0117,464
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,8457,360
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8077,337
BurgasBulgaria 3,5732,221
LomBulgaria 3,9462,452
PlevenBulgaria 3,8272,378
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7712,343
SadovoBulgaria 3,7562,334
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8692,404
SofiaBulgaria 3,8952,420
VarnaBulgaria 3,5682,217
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6414,127
BurundiBurundi 4,6372,882
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8843,035
SiemreapCambodia 4,7032,923
BatouriCameroon 5,4443,383
DoualaCameroon 5,9173,677
GarouaCameroon 5,2863,285
MamfeCameroon 5,8713,648
MarouaCameroon 5,1473,198
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3673,335
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7303,561
YaoundeCameroon 5,7533,575
YokoCameroon 5,5783,466
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5385,927
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7456,056
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6664,764
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,0916,892
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3327,042
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5196,537
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7127,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8506,121
Banff, AbCanada 11,5037,148
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,0456,863
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4135,850
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5867,199
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2176,970
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4077,089
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0356,857
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1886,952
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4367,107
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4417,110
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7285,424
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8126,098
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5255,919
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5047,149
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4565,876
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7105,413
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7535,439
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4225,855
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3935,837
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5107,153
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3965,839
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7207,283
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5826,576
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3046,403
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2566,373
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2526,371
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5867,200
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3316,420
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8456,118
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4046,465
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7686,070
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3856,453
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4665,882
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6475,373
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1106,904
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,9766,821
Comox, BcCanada 11,6587,244
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8936,148
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5865,957
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3797,071
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,6576,001
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3137,030
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6566,622
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7156,037
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8655,509
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5456,553
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2586,996
Earlton, OnCanada 11,0026,837
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2576,995
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2186,971
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2296,978
Edson, AbCanada 11,2426,986
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4657,124
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2636,377
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5727,191
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1375,057
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9586,809
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6386,611
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8726,756
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6576,622
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5537,179
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3356,422
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5066,528
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7076,653
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4796,512
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4776,510
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1745,701
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5665,944
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6436,614
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7637,310
Golden, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Goose, NfCanada 9,5995,965
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,2737,005
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0686,878
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4536,495
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1006,277
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3056,404
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3986,462
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3786,449
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4017,085
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5985,964
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6447,236
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Hope, BcCanada 11,7117,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1955,714
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9526,184
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5455,931
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3995,220
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2596,996
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5657,187
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,9396,798
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,9416,799
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6497,239
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3097,027
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1466,926
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3355,801
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6576,001
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6145,975
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8926,769
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9716,817
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1686,940
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5755,950
Langara, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8686,753
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6527,241
London, OnCanada 11,4717,128
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9505,562
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7206,662
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2495,748
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,9366,796
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6957,267
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0246,229
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5987,207
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6927,266
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3556,435
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3566,435
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8756,758
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8966,771
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4977,144
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,6946,645
Morden, MbCanada 11,4707,127
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2106,966
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4335,862
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7247,286
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8956,149
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1166,286
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9256,167
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2697,003
North Bay, OnCanada 11,0916,892
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0046,838
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0056,839
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9506,804
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3165,789
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7047,273
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0306,854
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2326,980
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0196,847
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9296,170
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3997,083
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1866,951
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2066,964
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1046,900
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7585,442
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6656,627
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3027,023
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3857,075
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,1626,936
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4697,127
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4727,129
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7575,442
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5367,169
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5676,566
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2336,359
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6707,252
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,4836,514
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2006,960
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1085,660
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3157,031
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2977,020
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8026,091
Scott, SkCanada 11,3217,035
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1286,294
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3956,460
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7926,706
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4375,864
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2586,996
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,2046,962
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0456,863
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8286,107
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2816,389
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5347,167
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5357,168
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0806,264
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2705,760
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4366,485
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0296,854
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5066,529
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7716,693
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2957,019
Timmins, OnCanada 10,9756,820
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,3347,043
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3417,048
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2016,960
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7716,693
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0996,276
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5276,542
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8666,752
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7257,286
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2266,976
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2336,980
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7857,323
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8147,341
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9506,183
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,3967,082
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4806,512
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3456,429
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3137,030
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6247,223
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,3727,066
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3207,034
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6086,592
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2486,368
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3437,049
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4334,619
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4964,658
SalCape Verde 8,5945,340
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0523,140
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3192,684
AbecheChad 4,3382,695
FayaChad 4,3432,699
MoundouChad 5,0603,145
N’DjamenaChad 4,9923,102
AntofagastaChile 15,0819,372
AricaChile 14,9219,272
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2239,460
ChicoChile 15,2089,450
ChillanChile 15,3779,556
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,4679,612
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,1509,414
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,3389,531
Curico-General FreireChile 15,3069,511
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,9759,306
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,99711,805
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7089,140
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,2739,491
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4309,589
ParronChile 15,2549,479
Puerto AysenChile 15,3129,515
Puerto MonttChile 15,4219,583
Punta ArenasChile 14,9609,296
QuinteroChile 15,3179,518
SantiagoChile 15,2549,479
SewellChile 15,2279,462
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4169,579
ValdiviaChile 15,4569,604
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3599,545
VallenarChile 15,1679,425
ValparaisoChile 15,2899,501
AltaiChina 3,4662,154
BeijingChina 5,3713,338
ChangchunChina 6,1093,796
ChangduChina 3,6242,252
ChangshaChina 5,1553,203
ChengduChina 4,2762,657
ChongqingChina 4,5302,815
DuianChina 3,7572,335
ErlianChina 5,0403,132
GanzhouChina 5,4143,364
GuangzhouChina 5,3303,312
HaikouChina 5,1003,169
HailarChina 5,6923,537
HamiChina 3,5692,218
HetanChina 2,2531,400
JiuquanChina 3,8612,400
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,1351,327
KashiChina 2,1311,324
KunmingChina 4,2162,620
LanzhouChina 4,2722,655
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0411,890
NanchangChina 5,4463,384
NanjingChina 5,6613,518
NanningChina 4,8212,996
PingbianChina 5,1553,204
QingdaoChina 5,7473,571
QiqiharChina 5,9923,723
RuoqiangChina 2,9931,860
ShanghaiChina 5,9233,680
ShantouChina 5,6423,506
ShenyangChina 5,9743,712
TaiyuanChina 5,0503,138
TaoyuanChina 6,0423,755
TengchongChina 3,7972,359
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1911,983
Xi’AnChina 4,7242,936
XichangChina 4,1322,568
YanjiChina 6,4544,011
YichangChina 4,9723,089
YinchuanChina 4,4962,794
YiningChina 2,7951,737
ZhengzhouChina 5,1553,203
ZhijiangChina 4,8633,022
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6729,117
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6009,072
AraucaColombia 13,6448,479
BarranquillaColombia 13,7308,532
Benito SalasColombia 14,3218,900
BogotáColombia 14,1048,765
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7438,540
El CaranoColombia 14,2528,856
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8238,590
MatecanaColombia 14,2368,847
PeralesColombia 14,2118,831
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4108,333
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8228,589
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1518,794
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6668,492
VanguardiaColombia 14,0928,757
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,2488,854
YariguiesColombia 13,9188,649
MoroniComoros 4,5232,811
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5469,039
LimonCosta Rica 14,4598,985
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5969,070
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5439,037
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6392,883
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3122,680
SibenikCroatia 4,5122,804
SplitCroatia 4,4642,774
ZagrebCroatia 4,5592,833
CamagueyCuba 13,1618,178
CasablancaCuba 13,3118,272
HavanaCuba 13,3308,283
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1468,169
FamagustaCyprus 2,7761,725
LarnacaCyprus 2,7971,738
LimassolCyprus 2,8431,767
NicosiaCyprus 2,8341,761
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6142,867
ChebCzech Republic 4,9403,070
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5372,820
PragueCzech Republic 4,8132,991
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4492,765
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1263,185
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8853,657
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4563,390
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3763,341
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1273,186
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9573,080
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3643,333
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4023,357
MarstalDenmark 5,2163,241
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1203,182
OdenseDenmark 5,2393,256
RandersDenmark 5,3013,294
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9793,094
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3553,327
TønderDenmark 5,3203,306
TylstrupDenmark 5,3343,315
TystofteDenmark 5,1813,220
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2823,282
VestervigDenmark 5,4133,364
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,3881,484
Melville HallDominica 12,2607,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7687,934
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6937,888
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8527,986
BaniDominican Republic 12,8317,973
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8978,015
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7417,917
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6967,890
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8147,963
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7527,924
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8417,979
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,9188,027
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8928,011
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6917,887
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7287,909
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7107,898
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6767,877
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9048,019
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7467,920
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7947,950
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9478,045
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7157,901
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7777,940
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7667,933
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7627,930
MichesDominican Republic 12,6777,878
MocaDominican Republic 12,7657,932
MoncionDominican Republic 12,8117,961
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8167,964
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7507,923
NaguaDominican Republic 12,7117,899
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9018,017
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9608,053
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7477,921
PoloDominican Republic 12,9208,028
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7407,917
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8988,015
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7117,899
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7537,925
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7397,916
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6997,891
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7567,927
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6837,881
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7887,946
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,8017,954
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8267,970
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8617,992
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6867,883
SanchezDominican Republic 12,7057,895
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7747,938
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8237,968
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7847,944
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8918,011
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7897,947
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7317,911
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8107,960
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7707,935
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7527,924
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,00111,807
CanarEcuador 15,0059,325
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0679,363
IzobambaEcuador 14,8319,216
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8809,246
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1219,396
MilagroEcuador 15,0399,345
OtavaloEcuador 14,7679,176
PichilingueEcuador 14,9619,297
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0489,351
PuyoEcuador 14,8499,227
QuitoEcuador 14,8129,205
RumipambaEcuador 14,8779,245
San GabrielEcuador 14,7029,136
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0651,905
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8141,748
AswanEgypt 2,8091,745
AsyutEgypt 2,9541,836
BahariyaEgypt 3,1571,962
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9421,829
CairoEgypt 2,9171,812
DabaaEgypt 3,2061,993
DakhlaEgypt 3,1711,971
El ArishEgypt 2,6961,675
El TorEgypt 2,6921,673
FarafraEgypt 3,2532,022
HelwanEgypt 2,9211,815
HurguadaEgypt 2,6871,670
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8411,765
KhargaEgypt 3,0151,874
KosseirEgypt 2,6381,639
LuxorEgypt 2,7971,738
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3242,066
MinyaEgypt 2,9781,851
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8491,771
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5891,609
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6191,627
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7881,732
SalloumEgypt 3,5192,187
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4882,167
SohagEgypt 2,8901,796
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6531,648
TahrirEgypt 2,9891,857
TantaEgypt 2,9611,840
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,6379,096
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,5809,060
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5989,071
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,5839,062
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0243,744
AsmaraEritrea 2,5171,564
AssabEritrea 2,3151,438
MassawaEritrea 2,4491,522
TallinEstonia 4,7012,921
TartuEstonia 4,5392,820
VilsandiEstonia 4,7652,961
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9341,823
GonderEthiopia 2,8141,748
NegeleEthiopia 3,1541,960
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1278,779
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3713,959
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4193,989
Laucala BayFiji 13,5988,450
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4848,379
NandiFiji 13,4848,379
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9678,679
HelsinkiFinland 4,7532,953
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7482,951
JoensuuFinland 4,7442,948
JokioinenFinland 4,8463,011
JyvskylFinland 4,8693,026
KajaaniFinland 4,9413,070
KuopioFinland 4,8323,003
KuusamoFinland 5,0293,125
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6702,902
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9623,083
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9593,082
OuluFinland 5,0703,151
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2203,244
TampereFinland 4,8793,032
TurkuFinland 4,8793,032
VaasaFinland 5,0693,150
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0573,142
BiarritzFrance 5,9053,669
BordeauxFrance 5,8363,627
BrestFrance 6,1223,804
CaenFrance 5,8353,626
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6573,515
DijonFrance 5,4073,360
GourdonFrance 5,6723,525
GrenobleFrance 5,3333,314
Le MansFrance 5,7783,591
LilleFrance 5,5973,478
LyonFrance 5,4013,356
MarseilleFrance 5,3603,331
MontpellierFrance 5,4623,394
NancyFrance 5,3443,321
NantesFrance 5,9103,673
NiceFrance 5,2023,232
ParisFrance 5,6293,498
PerpignanFrance 5,5473,447
StrasbourgFrance 5,2393,256
ToulonFrance 5,3013,294
ToulouseFrance 5,6703,523
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0557,491
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2807,631
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0557,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0507,488
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1817,569
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,32010,763
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,52210,267
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,52110,266
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,64910,967
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,41811,445
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,08310,616
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,96410,542
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2344,495
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3545,191
BitamGabon 5,8543,638
CocobeachGabon 6,0953,788
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8793,653
LambarnGabon 6,1343,812
LastourvilleGabon 5,9083,672
LibrevilleGabon 6,1443,818
MakokouGabon 5,8113,611
MayumbaGabon 6,2583,889
MitzicGabon 5,9243,681
MkamboGabon 5,6833,532
MoandaGabon 5,8953,663
MouilaGabon 6,1293,809
Port-GentilGabon 6,2743,899
TchibanGabon 6,1893,846
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,8259,834
BanjulGambia 8,1055,037
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6661,657
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3231,444
BerlinGermany 4,9583,081
BrockenGermany 5,1113,176
CologneGermany 5,3363,316
DresdenGermany 4,8813,033
ErfurtGermany 5,0643,147
EssenGermany 5,3463,322
FichtelbergGermany 4,9133,053
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2003,232
GeisenheimGermany 5,2463,260
GorlitzGermany 4,8042,985
HamburgGermany 5,2083,236
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2093,237
HannoverGermany 5,1933,227
HelgolandGermany 5,3583,329
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9783,093
KarlsruheGermany 5,1933,227
KasselGermany 5,1763,216
KonstanzGermany 5,1093,175
LeipzigGermany 4,9813,095
LindenbergGermany 4,8963,043
MagdeburgGermany 5,0583,143
MunichGermany 4,9333,065
MünsterGermany 5,3163,303
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0043,110
NurembergGermany 5,0143,116
NurnbergGermany 5,0173,118
PotsdamGermany 4,9713,089
RostockGermany 5,0973,167
SchleswigGermany 5,2653,272
StuttgartGermany 5,1323,189
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3323,314
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9713,089
AccraGhana 6,8114,233
KumasiGhana 6,9014,288
TamaleGhana 6,7054,166
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3033,917
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6342,258
AthensGreece 3,7402,324
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7312,319
ChiosGreece 3,5402,200
CorfuGreece 4,0962,545
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9982,484
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5582,211
IoanninaGreece 4,0222,499
KalamataGreece 3,8682,404
KerkiraGreece 4,0962,545
Kythira IslandGreece 3,7672,341
LamiaGreece 3,8682,403
LarissaGreece 3,8862,415
LemnosGreece 3,6732,282
LimnosGreece 3,6602,274
MethoniGreece 3,8922,419
MilosGreece 3,6482,267
MitiliniGreece 3,5222,189
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5272,192
NaxosGreece 3,5752,221
PatrasGreece 3,9142,432
RhodesGreece 3,3232,065
SamosGreece 3,4572,148
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6962,297
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6562,272
ThessalonikiGreece 3,8632,401
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8432,388
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,9792,472
AasiaatGreenland 8,2845,148
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8294,865
AputiteqGreenland 7,5384,684
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0044,352
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5285,300
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4165,230
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1945,092
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0934,408
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1965,093
JulianehbGreenland 8,4265,236
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3055,161
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0944,408
NanortalikGreenland 8,4145,229
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,3735,203
NordGreenland 7,0224,364
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5005,282
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1885,088
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3155,167
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3015,158
UpernavikGreenland 8,1505,065
UummannaqGreenland 8,1515,065
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2327,601
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2337,602
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,5879,064
BokeGuinea 8,0384,995
ConakryGuinea 7,9784,957
FaranahGuinea 7,6694,766
KankanGuinea 7,5084,665
KindiaGuinea 7,8814,897
KissidougouGuinea 7,6294,741
LabeGuinea 7,7684,827
MacentaGuinea 7,6104,729
MamouGuinea 7,7884,840
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5234,675
SiguiriGuinea 7,4494,629
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0745,017
GeorgetownGuyana 12,5017,769
TimehriGuyana 12,5287,785
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9818,067
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6988,512
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3668,306
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5058,392
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2178,213
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4247,099
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5018,389
CatacamasHonduras 14,2628,863
CholutecaHonduras 14,4818,999
La CeibaHonduras 14,2538,857
La MesaHonduras 14,3478,916
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0878,754
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,4628,987
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,4238,962
TelaHonduras 14,2958,883
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4233,370
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4243,370
BudapestHungary 4,3932,730
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3772,720
DebrecenHungary 4,2092,616
KeszthelyHungary 4,4942,793
MiskolcHungary 4,2952,669
PecsHungary 4,3972,732
SzegedHungary 4,2682,652
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5542,830
AkureyriIceland 6,9474,317
DalatangiIceland 6,7384,187
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8104,232
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9514,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8514,257
ReykhólarIceland 7,1374,435
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1364,434
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1654,453
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0634,389
AgraIndia 1,7481,087
AhmedabadIndia 1,243773
AkolaIndia 1,7551,090
AllahabadIndia 2,1201,317
AmritsarIndia 1,560969
BangaloreIndia 2,2441,394
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,7931,115
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6411,641
BikanerIndia 1,296805
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4631,530
CherrapunjiIndia 3,1221,940
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,1221,940
DaltonganjIndia 2,3711,473
DarbhangaIndia 2,5311,573
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4152,122
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4252,128
DumkaIndia 2,6871,670
DwarkaIndia 920572
GoaIndia 1,7531,089
GuwahatiIndia 3,0971,925
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0411,268
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,568974
JagdalpurIndia 2,3071,434
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,8291,758
KotaIndia 1,532952
KozhikodeIndia 2,2321,387
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9071,185
LudhianaIndia 1,6241,009
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,0321,263
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9341,202
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,442896
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3581,465
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,9391,205
New DelhiIndia 1,6831,046
PambanIndia 2,6511,648
PuneIndia 1,557967
SagarIndia 1,8391,143
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,6831,046
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,5461,582
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,5461,582
VeravalIndia 1,110690
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4891,547
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9524,942
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7284,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0973,789
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8694,890
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,3564,571
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3905,214
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7282,938
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,3955,838
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1723,214
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9363,689
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,1145,664
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,2204,487
AbadanIran 1,340833
ArakIran 1,430889
BabolsarIran 1,479919
Bandar AbbasIran 475295
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7171,067
Bandar LengehIran 596370
BirjandIran 854531
BushehrIran 1,052654
EsfahanIran 1,182735
IranshahrIran 213133
KermanIran 659409
KermanshahIran 1,6421,020
Khoram AbadIran 1,498931
MashhadIran 1,225761
OroomiehIran 2,0121,250
RamsarIran 1,600994
RashtIran 1,6951,053
SemnanIran 1,336830
ShahroudIran 1,350839
ShirazIran 921573
TabrizIran 1,9611,219
TeheranIran 1,458906
YazdIran 961597
ZahedanIran 466290
ZanjanIran 1,7131,064
BaghdadIraq 1,8151,128
BasraIraq 1,390864
BelmulletIreland 6,5104,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3693,958
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4434,004
ClonesIreland 6,3273,932
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4083,982
CorkIreland 6,4103,983
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4103,983
DublinIreland 6,2623,891
KilkennyIreland 6,3303,933
Malin HeadIreland 6,3403,940
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2613,891
ShannonIreland 6,4394,001
ValentiaIreland 6,5314,058
EilatIsrael 2,5721,598
HaifaIsrael 2,6191,628
JerusalemIsrael 2,5791,603
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6111,623
AlbengaItaly 5,1333,190
AlgheroItaly 5,0903,163
AmendolaItaly 4,4822,785
AnconaItaly 4,6982,919
ArezzoItaly 4,8283,000
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,3882,727
BergamoItaly 5,0333,128
BolognaItaly 4,8893,038
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9253,060
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4362,756
BrindisiItaly 4,2802,660
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,0183,118
CameriItaly 5,1103,176
CampobassoItaly 4,5692,839
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,9653,085
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9783,093
Cape FrascaItaly 5,0713,151
Cape MeleItaly 5,1283,187
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,4942,792
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,4842,787
CerviaItaly 4,8062,987
CiampinoItaly 4,7432,948
Cimone MountainItaly 4,9313,064
Cisa PassItaly 4,9963,104
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,8082,988
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8663,024
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4732,779
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3262,688
DecimomannuItaly 5,0263,123
DobbiacoItaly 4,8643,022
FalconaraItaly 4,7102,927
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8853,036
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4942,793
FonniItaly 5,0063,111
FrontoneItaly 4,7592,957
FrosinoneItaly 4,6822,910
GelaItaly 4,5562,831
GenoaItaly 5,0813,157
GhediItaly 4,9843,097
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,3672,714
GrazzaniseItaly 4,6092,864
GrossetoItaly 4,8813,033
GrottaglieItaly 4,3242,687
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,0013,107
GuidoniaItaly 4,7342,942
IstranaItaly 4,8493,013
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,6942,917
LatinaItaly 4,7132,929
LatronicoItaly 4,4332,755
LecceItaly 4,2572,645
M. CalamitaItaly 4,9343,066
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,3652,712
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4492,764
MilanItaly 5,0623,145
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1073,174
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,8673,024
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,5892,852
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9883,100
PadovaItaly 4,8613,021
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9403,070
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,6422,885
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,6622,897
PantelleriaItaly 4,7552,955
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9713,089
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9873,099
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,7692,963
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6222,872
PiacenzaItaly 5,0183,118
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,9473,074
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8102,989
Ponza IslandItaly 4,7012,921
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4592,771
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,7532,953
PrizziItaly 4,6302,877
RadicofaniItaly 4,8262,999
Resia PassItaly 4,9903,101
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7772,968
RivoltoItaly 4,7842,973
Rolle PassItaly 4,8863,036
RomeItaly 4,7522,953
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,7722,965
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7482,951
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,1593,206
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4662,775
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2322,630
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9863,098
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0673,149
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3892,728
SigonellaItaly 4,4972,794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,3352,694
TarvisioItaly 4,7562,956
TermoliItaly 4,5492,827
TorinoItaly 5,1763,216
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1843,222
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,7132,929
TrevicoItaly 4,5132,805
TrevisoItaly 4,8423,009
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7232,935
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1813,220
UdineItaly 4,7722,965
Ustica IslandItaly 4,6592,895
VeniceItaly 4,8272,999
VeronaItaly 4,9383,068
VicenzaItaly 4,8903,039
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,7782,969
ViterboItaly 4,7962,980
VolterraItaly 4,9063,049